Favicon of idimsports.eu Idimsports.eu Firstrow is now dimsports - Sports Live Football Stream | FirstRowSpor...

About idimsports.eu


It has 293014 rank value in the world ranking by Alexa data. SLD (Second Level Domain) length is too long for SEO and memorable. Domain TLD (Top Level Domain) is eu IP address is 109.202.109.16.

idimsports.eu hosted in Netherlands accessing to Internet through Global Layer B.V. (Internet Service Provider) registered by PDR Ltd. hosted with nginx/1.4.6.

  • Last Updated 1 months ago
IP Address: 109.202.109.16
Country: Netherlands (NL)
Page Speed: 53%
Alexarank: #293014
Meta Title: Firstrow is now dimsports - Sports Live Football Stream | FirstRowSports Watch Live Football Online | First Row Sports
GaID: UA-59982925-25

Server Location


Geo IP provides you such as latitude, longitude and ISP (Internet Service Provider) etc. informations. Our GeoIP service has found where is host idimsports.eu . hosted in Netherlands and accessing the internet through Global Layer B.V. .

Latitude: 52.3824
Longitude: 4.8995
Timezone: Europe/Amsterdam
Country: Netherlands (NL)

DNS Records


DNS (Domain Name System) is a system that converts human-readable website names into computer-readable numeric IP addresses.

A record assigned to 109.202.109.16 for idimsports.eu

Host Type TTL Class Other
idimsports.eu. A 599 IN 109.202.109.16
idimsports.eu. NS 86399 IN ns-1485.awsdns-57.org.
idimsports.eu. NS 86399 IN ns-1545.awsdns-01.co.uk.
idimsports.eu. NS 86399 IN ns-311.awsdns-38.com.
idimsports.eu. NS 86399 IN ns-752.awsdns-30.net.
idimsports.eu. SOA 899 IN ns-752.awsdns-30.net. awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com. 1 7200 900 1209600 86400

Heading Analysis


  00:00 ESPN
  00:00 Sky Sports News
  00:00 XoneTV
  00:00 MUTV - Manchester United TV
  00:00 Chelsea TV
  00:00 LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV
  10:15 Famalicao vs SL Benfica B
  11:00 Heidenheim vs MSV Duisburg
  11:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Kaiserslautern
  11:00 Dynamo Dresden vs Sandhausen
  11:00 2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz
  11:00 Hellerup IK vs Næsby BK
  11:00 Global vs Kaya
  11:00 Irtysh Pavlodar vs Sakhalin
  11:00 Dynamo Kiev vs Stal Kamianske, U-21
  11:15 Sheffield United vs Barnsley
  11:30 Zhejiang Yiteng vs Beijing Renhe
  11:30 Qingdao Huanghai vs Shenzhen Ruby
  11:30 Baoding Yingli Yitong vs Shanghai Shenxin
  11:30 Swansea City vs Manchester United
  11:30 Albirex Niigata vs Tampines Rovers
  11:30 Dinamo Barnaul vs Smena Komsomolsk
  11:30 Kilmarnock vs Celtic
  11:30 IBSA Blind European Championship : Romania vs England
  11:35 Shanghai Shenhua vs Guangzhou Evergrande
  11:35 Liaoning vs Tianjin Teda
  11:35 Hebei vs Beijing Guoan
  12:00 Bonner SC vs Wiedenbruck 2000
  12:00 Ural vs CSKA Moscow
  12:00 Dynamo SPB vs Tomsk
  12:00 Tyumen vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
  12:30 Buitenpost vs Zeilberg
  12:30 Harderwijk vs Gemert
  12:30 Capelle vs RKSV Nuenen
  12:30 Ermelo vs Quick Boys
  12:30 Ter Leede vs Delft
  12:45 Red Star vs Marseille Consolat
  12:45 Tychy 71 vs Bytovia Bytow
  12:45 Black Rhinos vs Chicken Inn
  13:00 Zambia B vs South Africa B
  13:00 AB Gladsaxe vs Hillerod
  13:00 Aarhus Fremad vs FC Sydvest
  13:00 Bronshoj BK vs Skovshoved IF
  13:00 Levadia Tallinn vs Vaprus Parnu
  13:00 RC Lens vs Stade Brestois
  13:00 Assen vs Hercules
  13:00 Ambacht vs Hoek
  13:00 Dongen vs Door Ons Vrienden
  13:00 Ranheim vs Levanger
  13:00 Orenburg vs Luch Energiya
  13:00 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Shinnik Yaroslavl
  13:00 IBSA Blind European Championship : Italy vs Romania
  13:00 FC Rosengard vs Eskilstuna United, W
  13:00 SuperSport United vs Mamelodi Sundowns
  13:25 1 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz
  13:30 Rwanda B vs Uganda B
  13:30 Hertha Berlin vs Stuttgart
  13:30 Hoffenheim vs Werder Bremen
  13:30 Mainz 05 vs Hannover 96
  13:30 Hamburger SV vs Augsburg
  13:30 Wolfsburg vs Borussia Dortmund
  13:30 Arka Gdynia vs Pogon Szczecin
  13:59 AFC Bournemouth vs Watford
  13:59 Southampton vs West Ham United
  13:59 Liverpool vs Crystal Palace
  13:59 Leicester City vs Brighton And Hove Albion
  13:59 Burnley vs West Bromwich Albion
  14:00 Rapid Vienna vs Sturm Graz
  14:00 Sabail vs Neftchi
  14:00 Santiago Wanderers vs Universidad Catolica
  14:00 BSV Rehden vs Altona 93
  14:00 Queens Park Rangers vs Hull City
  14:00 Preston North End vs Reading
  14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Cardiff City
  14:00 Nottingham Forest vs Middlesbrough
  14:00 Ipswich Town vs Brentford
  14:00 Fulham vs Sheffield Wednesday
  14:00 Bolton Wanderers vs Derby County
  14:00 Bristol City vs Millwall
  14:00 Aston Villa vs Norwich City
  14:00 Honka vs Haka
  14:00 Oulu vs Gnistan
  14:00 PS Kemi vs Inter Turku
  14:00 HIFK vs Rovaniemi
  14:00 Elana Torun vs Swit Skolwin
  14:00 Rostov vs Krasnodar, U21
  14:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz vs Angusht
  14:00 Legion vs Spartak Nalchik
  14:00 Dynamo Stavropol vs Druzhba Maikop
  14:00 Kuban vs Mashuk-KMV
  14:00 FC Tambov vs Kuban
  14:00 Aberdeen vs Dundee
  14:00 Hibernian vs Hamilton Academical
  14:00 Rangers vs Hearts
  14:00 Motherwell vs Ross County
  14:00 St Johnstone vs Partick
  14:00 Dunfermline vs Falkirk FC
  14:00 Raith Rovers vs Forfar Athletic
  14:00 Dundee United vs Brechin City
  14:00 Syrianska vs Osters
  14:00 AFC Eskilstuna vs Malmo FF
  14:00 Triglav vs ND Gorica
  14:01 Crusaders vs Coleraine
  14:01 Dungannon Swifts vs Linfield
  14:01 Glentoran vs Carrick Rangers
  14:01 Ballinamallard United vs Cliftonville
  14:01 Warrenpoint Town vs Ards
  14:01 Ballymena United vs Glenavon
  14:30 Cameroon vs Sao Tome and Principe
  14:30 D.R. Congo vs Congo
  14:30 Speranta Nisporeni vs Dinamo Auto
  14:30 Milsami vs Sfintul
  14:30 Spartak Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow
  14:45 Nigeria vs Benin
  15:00 Qarabag vs Inter Baku
  15:00 Sabail vs Neftci Baku
  15:00 Union Saint-Gilloise vs Westerlo
  15:00 Gorodeja vs Slutsk
  15:00 Omonia Nicosia vs AEK Larnaca
  15:00 Banik Ostrava vs Teplice
  15:00 Zlin vs Karvina
  15:00 SJK vs Lahti
  15:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Samtredia
  15:00 Olympique Lyonnais vs Bordeaux
  15:00 Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Maccabi Petah Tikva
  15:00 Sparta Nijkerk vs Purmersteijn
  15:00 Heemskerk vs Spakenburg
  15:00 Ajax vs Rosmalen
  15:00 Oliveirense vs Nacional
  15:00 Uniao Madeira vs Academica
  15:00 FC Porto B vs Penafiel
  15:00 Covilha vs Guimaraes B
  15:00 Varzim vs Gil Vicente
  15:00 CD Tondela vs GD Estoril
  15:00 Academico Viseu vs Leixoes
  15:00 CD Cova da Piedade vs Arouca
  15:00 Volgar Astrakhan vs Kursk
  15:00 Zeta vs Sutjeska
  15:15 Vereya vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  15:20 SL Benfica vs Belenenses Lisbon - Pregame
  15:30 Angola B vs Madagascar B
  15:30 Chevremont vs Swift
  15:30 Gaz Metan Medias vs Poli Timisoara
  16:00 Genk vs Sporting Charleroi
  16:00 Zhodino vs Vitebsk
  16:00 Ethnikos Achna vs Alki Oroklini
  16:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Slavia Prague
  16:00 FC Copenhagen vs Sonderjyske
  16:00 Tammeka Tartu vs Narva Trans
  16:00 Cerceda vs Navalcarnero
  16:00 Hapoel Raanana vs Shmona
  16:00 Juventus Turin vs Cagliari Calcio
  16:00 JVC Cuijk vs Putten
  16:00 BVV Den Bosch vs Staphorst
  16:00 Groene Ster vs Scheveningen
  16:00 Achilles 29 vs Oostzaan
  16:00 Lillestrom vs Valerenga
  16:00 Piast Gliwice vs Korona Kielce
  16:00 Belenenses vs SL Benfica - Juniores
  16:00 Degerfors vs Varbergs
  16:00 Orlando Pirates vs Chippa United
  16:05 Al-Shabab vs Al Qadisiya
  16:15 Celta Vigo vs Real Sociedad
  16:15 Asteras Tripolis vs PAS Giannina
  16:15 Xanthi FC vs Lamia
  16:15 Hapoel Haifa FC vs Hapoel Ashkelon
  16:15 The New Saints vs Bala Town
  16:30 Admira vs Wolfsberger AC
  16:30 Schalke 04 vs RB Leipzig
  16:30 Independiente del Valle vs Cuenca
  16:30 Sunderland vs Leeds United
  16:30 Stoke City vs Arsenal
  16:30 Twente vs VVV Venlo
  16:30 Spartak Trnava vs Slovan Bratislava
  16:30 Erzurum BB vs Balikesirspor
  16:30 Chornomorets Odesa vs Veres Rivne
  16:30 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Olimpik Donetsk
  17:00 Chiasso vs Wil
  17:00 FC Rapperswil-jona vs Wohlen
  17:00 Zurich vs Young Boys
  17:00 Thun vs Lausanne Sport
  17:00 AEL vs Aris
  17:00 Osasuna vs Sevilla B
  17:00 Alcorcon vs Gijon
  17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dila Gori
  17:00 Echt vs Olde Veste
  17:00 Tiel vs Rijnsburgse
  17:00 Spartak Subotica vs Vozdovac
  17:00 Baltika vs Fakel Voronezh
  17:00 Rubin Kazan vs Anzi Makhackala
  17:00 Senica vs Nitra
  17:00 Zlate Moravce vs Tatran Presov
  17:00 Trencin vs Zemplin Michalovce
  17:00 Bursaspor vs Alanyaspor
  17:00 Kardemir Karabuk vs Basaksehir
  17:00 Giresunspor vs Adanaspor AS
  17:15 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting CP
  17:30 Limerick vs Bohemians
  17:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Netanya
  17:30 Club FBC Melgar vs CD Universidad San Martin
  17:45 AZ Alkmaar vs Den Haag
  17:50 Al Feiha vs Al-Ittihad
  18:00 FK Sarajevo vs FK Zeljeznicar
  18:00 AS Eupen vs KV Oostende
  18:00 Waasland-Beveren vs Lokeren
  18:00 CSKA Sofia vs Bistritsa
  18:00 Mlada Boleslav vs Liberec
  18:00 Racing Ferrol vs Coruxo
  18:00 ESTAC Troyes vs FC Nantes
  18:00 French Multiplex Ligue 1
  18:00 Stade Rennais FC vs Dijon FCO
  18:00 OGC Nice vs En Avant Guingamp
  18:00 Montpellier vs Strasbourg
  18:00 Saint-Etienne vs Amiens SC
  18:00 Juventus Bucuresti vs Steaua Bucuresti
  18:15 Girona vs Atletico Madrid
  18:15 Ajax Cape Town vs Golden Arrows
  18:20 Maribor vs Krsko
  18:30 KV Mechelen vs Antwerp
  18:30 San Luis Quillota vs Union Espanola
  18:30 Cordoba vs Cadiz CF
  18:30 SD Huesca vs CD Numancia
  18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus vs AEL Larissa
  18:30 Jagiellonia vs Slask Wroclaw
  18:45 Hellas Verona vs Napoli
  18:45 Heracles vs SC Heerenveen
  18:45 Adana Demirspor vs Rizespor
  18:45 Sivasspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor
  18:45 Osmanlispor vs Galatasaray
  19:00 Wilstermann vs Nacional Potosi
  19:00 Corinthians vs Vitoria
  19:00 Rijeka vs Lokomotiva Zagreb
  19:30 SL Benfica vs Belenenses Lisbon
  19:55 Futsal Seniores: Leoes De Porto Salvo vs Sporting CP
  20:00 Valladolid vs FC Barcelona B
  20:00 Deportivo Municipal vs Sport Rosario
  20:00 Caracas vs Zulia
  20:15 Rionegro Aguilas Vs Tigres FC
  20:15 Sevilla vs Espanyol
  21:00 Antofagasta vs Palestino
  21:15 The Strongest vs Petrolero de Yacuiba
  21:30 Match of the Day
  22:00 Flamengo RJ vs Atletico GO
  22:00 Cruz Azul vs Atlas
  22:00 Lobos BUAP vs Club America
  22:30 Atletico Bucaramanga vs Patriotas FC

Whois Information


In this section, you can reach when the website was registered, when it will be expire, what is contact details of the site with the following informations.

idimsports.eu registered by PDR Ltd..

Registrar Name: PDR Ltd.
Technical Name: Domain Manager
Technical Organization: PublicDomainRegistry.com
Technical Email: domain.manager@publicdomainregistry.com

HTTP Header Analysis


HTTP Header information is a part of HTTP protocol that a user's browser sends to called nginx/1.4.6 containing the details of what the browser wants and will accept back from the web server. Http Headers of Idimsports.eu

Status-Code: 200
Response Time: 222
Server nginx/1.4.6
Date Sat, 19 Aug 2017 05:59:33 GMT
Content-Type text/html
Content-Length 265778
Last-Modified Sat, 19 Aug 2017 05:59:16 GMT
Connection keep-alive
ETag "5997d3b4-40e32"
Expires Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:01 GMT
Cache-Control no-cache
Accept-Ranges bytes
Go to top

Similars

Favicon of idimsports.com idimsports.com
More Less
More Less
More Less